第18回むさしの招待5年生大会
日時:1月4日(土)・5日(日)
会場:府中市少年サッカー場
組み合せ
― | 白百合 | 青梅 | 上野原 | 多摩川 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
白百合 | ― | △ 0-0 |
△ 0-0 |
△ 0-0 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
青梅 | △ 0-0 |
― | ● 0-1 |
● 0-4 |
1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 4 |
上野原 | △ 0-0 |
○ 1-0 |
― | △ 1-1 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
多摩川 | △ 0-0 |
○ 4-0 |
△ 1-1 |
― | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
― | 西原 | 本宿 | 浅羽野 | 富水 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
西原 | ― | ● 0-5 |
△ 0-0 |
● 0-1 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
本宿 | ○ 5-0 |
― | ● 0-3 |
● 0-3 |
0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 4 |
浅羽野 | △ 0-0 |
○ 3-0 |
― | ○ 3-0 |
7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
富水 | ○ 1-0 |
○ 3-0 |
● 0-3 |
― | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
― | 富士見丘 | 国分寺 | 西鶴間 | 飯塚 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
富士見丘 | ― | ● 0-2 |
● 0-2 |
● 0-2 |
0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 4 |
国分寺 | ○ 2-0 |
― | ● 0-2 |
○ 1-0 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
西鶴間 | ○ 2-0 |
○ 2-0 |
― | ○ 3-0 |
9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
飯塚 | ○ 2-0 |
● 0-1 |
● 0-3 |
― | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
― | 府ロク | 東大和 | フレンドリー | 蔵波 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
府ロク | ― | ○ 2-1 |
● 0-1 |
△ 0-0 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
東大和 | ● 1-2 |
― | ● 0-1 |
○ 2-1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
フレンドリー | ○ 1-0 |
○ 1-0 |
― | ○ 1-0 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
蔵波 | △ 0-0 |
● 1-2 |
● 0-1 |
― | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 |
― | プリメイロス | 油面 | 大宮三橋 | 南浦和 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
プリメイロス | ― | ● 0-2 |
○ 1-0 |
● 0-4 |
3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 4 |
油面 | ○ 2-0 |
― | ● 0-2 |
△ 0-0 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
大宮三橋 | ● 0-1 |
○ 2-0 |
― | ● 0-4 |
3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
南浦和 | ○ 4-0 |
△ 0-0 |
○ 4-0 |
― | 7 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
― | 南八王子 | エルマーズ | Jr.グリーン | 塩尻西 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
南八王子 | ― | ○ 3-0 |
○ 2-0 |
○ 1-0 |
9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
エルマーズ | ● 0-3 |
― | ● 0-3 |
○ 2-0 |
3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 |
Jr.グリーン | ● 0-2 |
○ 3-0 |
― | △ 0-0 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
塩尻西 | ● 0-1 |
● 0-2 |
△ 0-0 |
― | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 4 |
― | 多摩川 | 浅羽野 | 西鶴間 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
多摩川 | ― | ○ 1-0 |
○ 3-0 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
浅羽野 | ● 0-1 |
― | △ 0-0 |
1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
西鶴間 | ● 0-3 |
△ 0-0 |
― | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
― | フレンドリー | 南浦和 | 南八王子 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
フレンドリー | ― | ● 0-1 |
△ 0-0 (3-2) |
1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
南浦和 | ○ 1-0 |
― | ○ 1-0 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
南八王子 | △ 0-0 (2-3) |
● 0-1 |
― | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
― | 上野原 | 富水 | 国分寺 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
上野原 | ― | ○ 3-0 |
○ 2-0 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
富水 | ● 0-3 |
― | △ 0-0 |
1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
国分寺 | ● 0-2 |
△ 0-0 |
― | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 |
― | 府ロク | 油面 | グリーン | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
府ロク | ― | ○ 1-0 |
● 0-1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
油面 | ● 0-1 |
― | ● 0-1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
グリーン | ○ 1-0 |
○ 1-0 |
― | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
― | 白百合 | 西原 | 飯塚 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
白百合 | ― | ○ 1-0 |
○ 1-0 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
西原 | ● 0-1 |
― | ○ 1-0 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
飯塚 | ● 0-1 |
● 0-1 |
― | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
― | 東大和 | 大宮三橋 | エルマーズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
東大和 | ― | ○ 2-1 |
○ 4-0 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
大宮三橋 | ● 1-2 |
― | △ 0-0 |
1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
エルマーズ | ● 0-4 |
△ 0-0 |
― | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
― | 青梅 | 本宿 | 富士見丘 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
青梅 | ― | ○ 3-0 |
△ 0-0 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
本宿 | ● 0-3 |
― | ○ 2-0 |
3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
富士見丘 | △ 0-0 |
● 0-2 |
― | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
― | 蔵波 | プリメイロス | 塩尻西 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点差 | 順位 |
蔵波 | ― | ○ 6-0 |
○ 2-0 |
6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
プリメイロス | ● 0-6 |
― | ● 0-2 |
0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 3 |
塩尻西 | ● 0-2 |
○ 2-0 |
― | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |